Using cake wars for testing.
Games played:
IGN Value
DanTrains22210000
MarcusGaza6558
FlavoryOrchid625099
axelvazquez19874757
WinteryOsprey384631
DynamiteMM754615
TutoredWall72514043
demonkingplayz4034
JordanMT073936
el4ctrified3758
outplqy3d3409
xgetjiiteredonx3398
HushedGlobe42323268
whomstdgoat3181
juaquinandujar3138
IdleMonkey3078
xgethackedonx2840
ImmortalBoss072770
LilSavPanda2677
EvilestGuitar382673
nightexpert1112672
AudioRapier64092633
NothinButNet362605
Laakea967062602
unknitsunn2582
get bamboozald2523
LT Tombstone 772507
xgetclickedon2385
VoguishCape76612370
donaldein2314
Reks Nz2289
fire flame yt22264
erilizea2186
WafflyScarf4252162
ivoryaurora2123
KZRSuperstar2108
Isaiah4082072
FloraK1232044
private tovar2011
djninja4202010
Bluestorm1210YT2007
spr rose2002
xfriskymmox1991
TigerStorm3651973
mouseandbunny1943
SmolderedCrab781938
JumpingDart30061930
DarthDevinSith1909
Wheezyclover961894
endical1876

Kills:
IGN Value
MarcusGaza68637
DanTrains22255446
axelvazquez198753442
DynamiteMM7553417
FlavoryOrchid6243445
xgetjiiteredonx39479
demonkingplayz38969
WinteryOsprey3838269
ImmortalBoss0738190
pythontec606037070

exp:
IGN Value
DanTrains2229169461
TutoredWall72517369623
VoguishCape76616981898
DynamiteMM755217211
MarcusGaza5131383
HushedGlobe42324756530
FlavoryOrchid624309186
djninja4204173828
whomstdgoat4148571
WinteryOsprey383953511

gems earned:
IGN Value
DanTrains222744188
MarcusGaza456158
FlavoryOrchid62335810
TutoredWall7251300194
WinteryOsprey38282160
DynamiteMM75266254
demonkingplayz261479
JordanMT07229948
axelvazquez1987221964
outplqy3d195169